Apple Mac Studio 2022 Z14J000H7
Videos 38Photos 21 | from 101 539 up to 116 000 ₴ Compare prices 8 →2022Mac Studio (very powerful)nettop (mini pc)10 coresSSDWi-FiBluetoothUSB4Thunderbolt v4card reader Proc:Apple M1 Max, 3.2 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:Apple M1 Max 32-Core Storage:2048 GB OS:MacOS |
Configurations Apple Mac Studio 2022 10
Specifications
Apple Mac Studio 2022 Z14J000H7 |
|
The Apple M1 Max processor has 16 Neural Engine cores.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Apple Mac Studio 2022 Z14J000H7
Рабочая станция Apple Mac Studio Z14J000H7 (Early 2022) [M1 Max 10CPU 32GP | 116 000 ₴ |
Apple Mac Studio (Z14J000H7) Z14J000H7 | 101 539 ₴ |
Системний блок Apple Mac Studio 2022 M1 Max 10-Core CPU | 32GB | 2Tb | 32- | 115 380 ₴ |
Настольный компьютер Apple Mac Studio M1 Max Chip 2022 (Z14J000H7) (Z14J00 | 102 999 ₴ |
Неттоп Apple Mac Studio / M1 Max / 32‑Core GPU / 32GB/2TB (Z14J000H7) 2022 | 115 929 ₴ |
Неттоп Apple Mac Studio 10CPU Apple M1 Max 32GPU 32/2TB (Z14J000H7) Z14J00 | 105 116 ₴ |
Apple Mac Studio (Z14J000H7) (Z14J000H7) | 104 499 ₴ |
Apple Mac Studio (Z14J000H7) Z14J000H7 | 104 106 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend