Aquatica 775098
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Aquatica 775098 centrifugal 2.5 m³/h 46 m 3.6 m³/h 50 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquatica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquatica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aquatica 775098
All prices 12 →Відцентровий поверхневий насос Aquatica JETSa80 1.1 кВт 60 л/хв 0.3 м кабе | 3 365 ₴ |
Aquatica Aquatica JETSa80 (775098) 775098 | 3 895 ₴ |
Насос Aquatica відцентровий 1.1 кВт. (775098) | 3 895 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий самовсмоктувальний Aquatica нержавіючий 1.1кВт Hmax 50м | 3 800 ₴ |
Поверхневий відцентровий насос Aquatica 1.1кВт Hmax 50м Qmax 60л/хв нерж ( | 3 365 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Aquatica 775098 configurations
Price for Aquatica 775098 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aquatica 775097 | from 3 250 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Aquatica 775098 | from 3 365 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →