Aral High Tronic M 5W-40 4 L
Aral High Tronic M 5W-40 4L |
|
High-grade motor oil for gasoline and diesel engines (without exhaust catalytic converters and particulate filters), manufactured using proprietary Aral synthesis technology. The product is an alternative to the “synthetic” Aral High Tronic 5W-40 and is recommended for regions with unstable fuel quality. A distinctive feature of a lubricant with index M is its standard ash content and high alkaline number.
This is necessary to neutralize the acidic environment in engines running on fuel of questionable quality, which often leads to the formation of corrosion on engine components. Aral High Tronic M 5W-40 4L also contains a package of detergent additives that help keep the interior of the engine properly clean. The oil has excellent low-temperature properties and ensures easy starting of the power unit in the cold season. Regular use of lubricant reduces vehicle fuel consumption. In the consumer segment, on the shelves of auto stores, the product is presented in blue plastic canisters with a volume of 1 liter or 4 liters.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aral 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aral.
Buy Aral High Tronic M 5W-40 4 L
All prices 27 →Aral HighTronic M 5W-40 (4л) | 1 362 ₴ |
Моторное масло ARAL HighTronic M 5W-40 (4л.) 154FE8 | 1 289 ₴ |
Моторное масло Aral HighTronic M 5W-40 4л | 1 480 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична ARAL HighTronic M 5W-40 4л (154FE8) 154FE8 | 1 137 ₴ |
Aral Aral HighTronic M 5W-40 4 л | 1 216 ₴ |
Aral High Tronic M 5W-40 configurations
Price for Aral High Tronic M 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aral High Tronic M 5W-40 1 L | from 214 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Aral High Tronic M 5W-40 4 L | from 1 137 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Aral High Tronic M 5W-40 60 L | from 13 091 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Aral High Tronic M 5W-40 208 L | from 47 676 ₴ | 2 offers |