Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/10 white (00M135810AR0)
Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/10 |
|
A simple and affordable geyser coffee maker from a European company, which is one of the divisions of De'Longhi Appliances srl Positioned as a product of the base price category of 2014, designed for a wide range of users who want to get a machine for the rapid preparation of small quantities of drink. In addition to affordable cost, it is characterized by minimal overall dimensions, light weight (0.9 kg) and is easily placed even in the most cramped conditions.
It works only with ground coffee beans, and you can use both your own prepared grinding of conical or burr coffee grinders, as well as ready-made ground coffee in regular or vacuum packaging. The Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/10 coffee maker has a small water tank, the volume of which is enough to prepare 3-4 servings of aromatic drink. Thanks to the 400 W heating element, the cooking process takes less than 3 minutes. The design provides automatic heating of the coffee pot for 30 minutes, after which the coffee maker itself is disconnected from the network. Requires thorough manual cleaning after each use.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ariete 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ariete.
Buy Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/10 white
All prices 26 →Ariete Ariete 1358A WH | 1 639 ₴ |
Кавоварка Ariete 1358A WH (1358/10) 1358A WH (1358/10) | 1 442 ₴ |
Кофеварка капельная ARIETE 1358A WH 00M135810AR0 | 1 621 ₴ |
Електрична гейзерна кавоварка Ariete Moka Aroma Elettrica bianca 1358A WH | 1 749 ₴ |
Кавоварка гейзерна Ariete 1358A WH | 1 499 ₴ |
The volume of coffee for the declared 4 (four) cups does not pull in any way - for two small or one tea, a little less than 150 g. The coffee is delicious. The upper bowl is made of plastic, quite "gentle", thin. Looks like it won't last long. If you don't tighten it tightly, water will leak out when heated. There is no auto-off. use Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/10 week |
- Automatic shutdown
Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/10 configurations
Price for Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/11 black | from 1 499 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/16 red | from 1 887 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ariete Moka Aroma 1358/10 white | from 1 363 ₴ | 26 offers |