Ariete Vintage 1588/04 green (00C158804AR0)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Ariete Vintage 1588/04 green 2020Vintage |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ariete 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ariete.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ariete Vintage 1588/04 green
All prices 8 →Кухонна машина ARIETE VINTAGE 1588/04 ZIELONY | 6 478 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Ariete Vintage Green 1588/04 | 6 082 ₴ |
ARIETE VINTAGE 1588/04 ZIELONY | 6 636 ₴ |
Кухонна машина ARIETE 1588/04 Green | 7 290 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Ariete Vintage Green 1588/04 | 6 072 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features food processor Ariete Vintage 1588/04:
- Splash-proof lid with hole for adding ingredients
Ariete Vintage 1588/04 configurations
Price for Ariete Vintage 1588/04 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ariete Vintage 1588/03 beige | from 6 002 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Ariete Vintage 1588/05 blue | from 6 013 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Ariete Vintage 1588/04 green | from 6 072 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →