Aruna SDR 500 0.5 kVA / 300 W (90201)
Aruna SDR 500 0.5 kVA / 300 W
Type:relay
Power:0.5 kVA, active 300 W
Input voltage:140 – 260 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Aruna SDR 500 0.5 kVA / 300 W
All prices 11 →Стабилизатор напряжения Aruna SDR 500 SM | 3 101 ₴ |
Cтабілізатор напруги Aruna SDR 500 WALL | 1 697 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Aruna SDR 500 Wall | 1 736 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Aruna SDR 500 | 1 681 ₴ |
Стабілізатор ARUNA SDR 500 | 1 501 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Aruna SDR 500 configurations
Price for Aruna SDR 500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aruna SDR 500 0.5 kVA / 300 W | from 1 481 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Aruna SDR 1000 1 kVA / 600 W | from 1 653 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Aruna SDR 2000 2 kVA / 1200 W | from 2 195 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →