Asus D500SA
Videos 1Photos 15 |
We recommend products in stockDesktop PCs Asus →
from 16 928 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 12100, RAM: 8 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 11 Pro, 7.1 sound
from 16 704 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10100, RAM: 8 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Pro, 7.1 sound
from 18 349 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10100, RAM: 16 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Home, 7.1 sound
from 18 349 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10105, RAM: 16 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Home, 7.1 sound
from 16 940 ₴
nettop, Core i3, 1315U, RAM: sold separately, DOS, USB4, Wi-Fi, 2 HDMI, Bluetooth
from 11 282 ₴
CPU Intel, CPU AMD, Pentium - Fusion A8, 9600 - G6400, video UHD Graphics 610 - Radeon R7, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 120 - 2000 GB, Windows 10, no OS
from 14 082 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 10400, video UHD Graphics 630, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 240 / 480 GB, Windows 10, no OS
from 12 999 ₴
CPU AMD, Ryzen 3, 5300G, video Radeon Vega 6, RAM 8 GB, storage 256 GB, Windows 10
from 18 241 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 10400, video UHD Graphics 630, RAM 16 GB, storage 1000 GB, no OS
from 10 378 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3, 10105, video HD Graphics 630, RAM 8 GB - 32 GB, storage 128 - 2000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 16 929 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10105, RAM: 8 GB, SSD, 128 GB, Windows 11 Pro, 7.1 sound
from 16 396 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 16 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Pro, 7.1 sound, CD/DVD
from 18 839 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10100, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Pro, 7.1 sound
Configurations Asus D500SA 1
This model is out of stock |
Video reviews
AccessoriesAll accessories for Asus D500SA →