Atika ALE 500 N (303994)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Atika ALE 500 N
Type:industrial, up to 70 m²
Performance:50 L/day
Air flow:350 m³/h
Power:800 W
Controls:push-button
Mount:floor
All specifications
Specifications ALE 500 N
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Atika 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Atika.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Atika ALE 500 N configurations
Price for Atika ALE 500 N |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atika ALE 300 N | from 44 321 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Atika ALE 500 N | from 48 503 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Atika ALE 600 N | from 90 405 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Atika ALE 800 N | from 74 579 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →