Atlantic 2012 Straight 480x985
Configurations Atlantic 2012 Straight 1
Specifications
Atlantic 2012 Straight 480x985 |
|
The heated towel rail has five modes of operation. The location of the switch is on the right. The area of the heated room is up to 5 m2. Propylene glycol filling (does not freeze down to -15 °C)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Atlantic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Atlantic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Atlantic 2012 Straight 480x985
Atlantic Atlantic 2012 Straight White 500W Plug 850355 | 9 219 ₴ |
Atlantic 2012 біла пряма 500 Вт 850355 | 9 219 ₴ |
Електричний сушка для рушників Atlantic 2012 біла пряма 500 Вт (985*480*30 | 9 219 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Atlantic 2012 Straight White 500, 850355 | 9 219 ₴ |
Электрический полотенцесушитель Atlantic 2012 белый прямой 500 Вт (985*480 | 9 219 ₴ |
Atlantic 2012 STRAIGHT WHITE 500W PLUG | 9 219 ₴ |
Atlantic Рушникосушка Atlantic 2012 біла вузька 985х400х30мм 500 Вт 850355 | 9 219 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка Atlantic 2012 Straight White 500W Plug | 9 219 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Atlantic 2012 біла пряма 500Вт 998х480х100мм 850355 | 9 219 ₴ |
Close
We recommend