Audiovector R Sub Arrete
Photos 12 |
Audiovector R Sub Arrete
2021
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:400 W
Frequency range:18 – 180 Hz
All specifications
Specifications R Sub Arrete
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Audiovector 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Audiovector.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Audiovector R Sub Arrete
All prices 28 →Домашній кінотеатр Audiovector R Sub Arrete | 152 971 ₴ |
Audiovector R Sub Arrete | 149 240 ₴ |
Audiovector R Sub Arrete | 152 971 ₴ |
Audiovector R Sub Arrete | 156 702 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Audiovector R SUB Arrete Czarny Subwoofer | 152 971 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →