Autel Evo Lite Plus Premium Bundle
Videos 26Photos 13 |
A high-quality full-size quadcopter of the Autel Evo Lite family, model 2022, with an impressive range (up to 12 km), impressive autonomous flight duration (up to 40 minutes) and a professional camera equipped with a high-quality 20-megapixel resolution matrix. Comes in a premium package that includes two extra batteries (total of 3 batteries included), charger, carrying case and parts kit including spare screws.
The main feature of this model is the ability to record fully stabilized and highly detailed UltraHD/4K video with extended dynamic range and a speed of 60 frames/sec. In addition, it is possible to record videos in a resolution of 5472x3078 at 30 fps. The Autel Evo Lite Plus Premium Bundle quadcopter is positioned as a product in the upper price category, intended for professional photo or video shooting.
In addition, it can become a reliable companion for travel enthusiasts, video bloggers, journalists and wealthy amateur videographers who want to receive premium photo/video materials. Equipped with a motorized gimbal stabilized in three axes, professional wide-angle optics and a top-end CMOS sensor with an inch matrix (ISO up to 12800). 10-bit color delivers up to a billion colors and subtle color transitions, maintaining detail even in low-light conditions.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Autel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Autel.
Buy Autel Evo Lite Plus Premium Bundle
All prices 57 →Квадрокоптер Autel EVO Lite Plus Premium Bundle (Orange) (102000720) | 50 900 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер - AUTEL EVO Lite Plus Premium Bundle White (102000696) | 63 999 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Autel EVO Lite+ Premium Bundle, Gray (102000687) 102000687 | 66 999 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Autel Evo Lite+ Premium Bundle Gray (102000687) | 70 319 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Autel Evo Lite+ Premium Bundle Gray (102000687) | 69 984 ₴ |
Even worse is the bird with chic performance characteristics (camera, hour of work, range and distance), but you will need to put in piloting skills, especially in ludicrous mode * camera
* Robot hour * Ergonomic joystick * Cute design * Range European version +- 5 km * Stele 800 m. * no where to hide the sticks Константин Катарский: use Autel Evo Lite Plus few months |
Autel Evo Lite Plus Premium Bundle configurations
Price for Autel Evo Lite Plus Premium Bundle |
---|---|---|---|---|
Autel Evo Lite Plus | from 36 370 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Autel Evo Lite Plus Premium Bundle | from 44 000 ₴ | 57 offers |