Avon Roadrider AM26 120/80 -18 62V
Videos 4Photos 4 | Outdated Product 6 069 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: V; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Quality, reasonable price, running characteristics, low wear rate, a large assortment from the manufacturer. I did not find, and if they exist, they are not very significant. Кирилл Г.: use Avon Roadrider AM26 140/80 -17 69V few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Avon Roadrider AM26 120/80 -18 62V configurations
Price for Avon Roadrider AM26 120/80 -18 62V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Avon Roadrider AM26 3.25 R19 54V | from 5 098 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 4 R18 64V | from 6 271 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 90/90 -21 54V | from 6 736 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 90/90 R18 51V | from 5 290 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 90/90 R19 52V | from 5 829 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 100/80 R17 52V | from 5 013 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 100/90 R18 56V | from 5 738 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 100/90 R19 57V | from 5 738 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 110/70 R17 54V | from 5 247 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 110/80 -18 58V | from 3 190 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 110/80 R17 57V | from 5 960 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 110/80 R18 58V | from 6 634 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 110/90 R18 61V | from 6 740 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 120/70 R17 58V | from 5 781 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 120/80 R16 60V | from 5 994 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 120/80 R18 62V | from 6 037 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 120/90 R17 64V | from 5 930 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 120/90 R18 65V | from 6 442 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 130/70 R17 62V | from 6 079 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 130/70 R18 63V | from 6 186 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 130/80 R17 65V | from 6 480 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 130/80 R18 65V | from 7 109 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 130/90 R17 68V | from 6 975 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 140/70 -18 67V | from 2 985 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 140/70 R17 66V | from 6 932 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 140/70 R18 67V | from 8 063 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 150/70 -18 70V | from 2 765 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 150/70 R17 69V | from 6 569 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 150/70 R18 70V | from 6 847 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 150/80 R16 71V | from 8 079 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Roadrider AM26 160/80 R15 74V | from 8 542 ₴ | 2 offers |
The manufacturer has many sizes of this model, the back-to-front completeness will be observed, not all of them are presented on this site. Just such a set is suitable for not very fresh motos.