Avon Safety Mileage MkII AM7 4 -19 65S
Videos 1Photos 4 | Outdated Product 3 028 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width ("): 4; Rim diameter ("): 19; Speed rating: S; |
Avon Safety Mileage MkII AM7 4 -19 65S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Avon Safety Mileage MkII AM7 4 -19 65S configurations
Price for Avon Safety Mileage MkII AM7 4 -19 65S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Avon Safety Mileage MkII AM7 3.5 R19 57S | from 6 736 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Safety Mileage MkII AM7 3.25 R17 50S | from 5 421 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Safety Mileage MkII AM7 4 R18 64S | from 6 253 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Safety Mileage MkII AM7 4 R19 65H | from 5 706 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Avon Safety Mileage MkII AM7 5 R16 69S | from 6 995 ₴ | 2 offers |
Similar