Axor Edge 46710000
Photos 12 |
Axor Edge 46710000 |
|
Model with adjustable temperature limit. Protective limiter with a response temperature of 40 °C. Possibility of switching on several consumers at the same time. Water consumption in hand shower mode: 14 L/min.
The indoor unit P/N no. is required for installation. 18310180 (not included).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Edge 46710000
All prices 7 →Термостат для душу Axor Edge на 3 функції, хром (46710000) | 120 416 ₴ |
Axor Edge Złoty 46710990 | 150 400 ₴ |
Axor Edge Złoty 46710990 | 154 160 ₴ |
Axor Edge Złoty 46710990 | 157 920 ₴ |
Термостатичний модуль Select 540/100 на 3 виходи, алмазна резка Axor Edge | 137 673 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Axor Edge на 3 функції, з алмазною огранюванням, хром ( | 132 486 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Axor Edge на 3 функції, з алмазною огранюванням, червон | 200 158 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →