Axor Uno 45113000
Photos 13 |
Axor Uno 45113000 |
|
Select button — for convenient on / off water. Possibility of installation of the handle on the right or at the left. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
In addition, a concealed mounting piece is required (P/N no. 13623180).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Uno 45113000
All prices 12 →Змішувач настінний для умивальника Axor UNO SELECT 221 мм, хром 45113000 | 28 899 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Uno Start/Stop 22 chrom 45113000 | 19 160 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Uno Start/Stop 22 chrom 45113000 | 19 639 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Uno Start/Stop 22 chrom 45113000 | 20 118 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 221, Select Axor Uno (колір - хром) (45113000) | 29 587 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →