Axor Urquiola 11425000
Axor Urquiola 11425000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Urquiola 11425000
All prices 7 →Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE AXOR Urquiola | 28 552 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни і душу Axor URQUIOLA, хром 11425000 | 25 785 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Urquiola 11425000 | 19 311 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Urquiola 11425000 | 19 782 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Urquiola 11425000 | 18 840 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни вбудований без виливу Axor Urquiola (11425000) | 29 231 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE AXOR Urquiola | 28 552 ₴ |
Additional features tap Axor Urquiola 11425000:
- The concealed part for internal installation is purchased separately (P/N 01800180)
We recommendCompare using chart →