Azura Kenshin 76UL (AZK76UL)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Azura Kenshin 76UL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Azura 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Azura.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Azura Kenshin 76UL
Спиннинговое удилище Azura '20 Kenshin 7'6"UL 2.29м 0.8-7г AZK76UL | 2 350 ₴ |
Спінінг Azura '20 Kenshin 7'6" UL 2.29м 0.8-7г (AZK76UL) | 2 350 ₴ |
Cпінінговe вудлище Azura 20 Kenshin 76UL 2.29м 0.8-7г (AZK76UL) | 2 233 ₴ |
Вудлище Azura 20 Kenshin 7'6"UL 2,29 m 0,8-7g AZK76UL | 2 350 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →