BaByliss G750
Photos 4 | Outdated Product 4 018 ₴ Type: tweezer epilator; Number of speeds: 2; Number of forceps: 60; wet hair removal; backlight; Purpose of nozzles: Power supply: battery; add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockHair Removal BaByliss →
from 2 699 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, wet hair removal, backlight, battery
from 1 919 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, for roughened skin, wet hair removal, backlight, battery
from 2 999 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, for roughened skin, wet hair removal, backlight, battery
from 2 299 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, comb, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 30 min
from 2 199 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 30 min
from 1 919 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, foil shaver, comb, for roughened skin, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 30 min
from 3 332 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, comb, cooling, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 3 749 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, comb, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 3 919 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: delicate, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, for roughened skin, wet hair removal, backlight, mains and battery, up to 40 min
from 3 355 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 3 699 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: delicate, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, facial peeling, for roughened skin, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 30 min
from 2 699 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: delicate, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 30 min
from 2 319 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, comb, wet hair removal, battery, up to 30 min
from 3 959 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: delicate, foil shaver, for roughened skin, wet hair removal, backlight, mains and battery, up to 30 min
from 3 837 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, massager, wet hair removal, backlight, mains and battery, up to 50 min
BaByliss G750 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series BaByliss Paris (household for her)
from 2 282 ₴
brush hair dryer, 1000 W, nozzles: concentrator, 3 brushes, t° modes: 2, power control, auto-rotation of the nozzle, cold air, ionization
from 4 499 ₴
photoepilator, power levels: 5, nozzles: for body, face, mains, outbreaks: 300 ths
from 1 061 ₴
Hair Dryer, 2200 W, nozzles: concentrator, diffuser, coating ceramics, t° modes: 3, power control, cold air, ionization
from 1 099 ₴
brush hair dryer, 800 W, nozzles: 2 brushes, coating ceramics, t° modes: 2, power control, cold air
from 1 775 ₴
brush hair dryer, 1000 W, nozzles: 3 brushes, coating ceramics, t° modes: 2, power control, cold air, ionization
from 2 158 ₴
Hair Dryer, AC motor, 2300 W, nozzles: 2 hubs, coating ceramics, t° modes: 3, power control, cold air, ionization
from 982 ₴
curling iron, 25 W, nozzles: straight, diameter 32 mm, coating ceramics, t° modes: 10
from 3 699 ₴
styler, nozzles: brush, straightener, width 39 mm, coating ceramics, t° modes: 5, ionization, steam humidifier
from 1 234 ₴
Hair Dryer, 2200 W, nozzles: concentrator, diffuser, t° modes: 3, power control, cold air, ionization
from 1 615 ₴
Hair Dryer, AC motor, 2100 W, nozzles: concentrator, diffuser, coating ceramics, t° modes: 2, power control, cold air, ionization, weight 454 g
from 2 001 ₴
styler, nozzles: straightener, coating tourmaline, t° modes: 5, ionization
from 2 528 ₴
Hair Dryer, AC motor, 2400 W, nozzles: concentrator, diffuser, t° modes: 2, power control, cold air, ionization
from 3 357 ₴
automatic curling iron, nozzles: diameter 25 mm, coating ceramics, t° modes: 6, auto-rotation of the nozzle, ionization, timer, display
from 3 047 ₴
brush hair dryer, 1000 W, nozzles: concentrator, 3 brushes, coating ceramics, t° modes: 2, power control, cold air, ionization, weight 1000 g
from 1 743 ₴
Hair Dryer, AC motor, 2200 W, nozzles: concentrator, diffuser, cold air, ionization
from 3 296 ₴
styler, nozzles: brush, straightener, width 39 mm, coating ceramics, heating in 30 sec, t° modes: 5, ionization, steam humidifier, weight 520 g
from 1 385 ₴
Hair Dryer, 2000 W, nozzles: concentrator, t° modes: 2, power control, cold air, weight 310 g
from 1 448 ₴
curling iron, nozzles: straight, diameter 25 mm, coating ceramics, t° modes: 6
from 1 528 ₴
Hair Dryer, 2000 W, nozzles: concentrator, diffuser, t° modes: 3, power control, cold air, ionization