BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870GSE
Videos 3Photos 4 |
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870GSE |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870GSE
All prices 8 →Тример для окантовки BaByliss PRO FX7870GSE Skeleton Gunsteel FX | 4 199 ₴ |
BaByliss PRO SkeletonFX Gunsteel тример | 6 000 ₴ |
Тример BaByliss PRO FX7870GSE Skeleton Gunsteel FX Trimmer HT00009 | 5 897 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки (трімер) Babyliss Pro FX7870GSE | 6 232 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки BaByliss PRO Skeleton Gunsteel FX Trimmer FX7870GSE | 4 405 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870GSE configurations
Price for BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870GSE |
---|---|---|---|---|
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870BKE | from 4 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870GE | from 4 189 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870GSE | from 4 199 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870RE | from 4 189 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →