BaByliss PRO BAB3091RDTE
Videos 1Photos 3 |
BaByliss PRO BAB3091RDTE black red |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO BAB3091RDTE
All prices 6 →Випрямляч для волосся BaByliss PRO (BAB3091RDTE) | 2 789 ₴ |
Щипці-випрямлячі BaByliss PRO Titanium SE BAB3091RDTE | 3 150 ₴ |
BaByliss PRO Titanium - Ionic BAB3091RDTE випрямляч для волосся Red Titani | 3 910 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся BaByliss PRO Titanium Special Edition BAB3091RDTE | 2 750 ₴ |
Прибор для укладки Babyliss Pro BAB3091RDTE | 2 804 ₴ |
Плойка-випрямляч BaByliss BaByliss PRO BAB3091RDTE Titanium Special Editio | 3 128 ₴ |
Video reviews
BaByliss PRO BAB3091RDTE configurations
Price for BaByliss PRO BAB3091RDTE |
---|---|---|---|---|
BaByliss PRO BAB3091BKTE | from 2 829 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO BAB3091RDTE | from 2 750 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →