BaByliss PRO Levante BAB6950WIE
Photos 3 |
BaByliss PRO Levante BAB6950WIE black white |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO Levante BAB6950WIE
All prices 6 →Фен BaByliss PRO BAB6950WIE | 2 039 ₴ |
Фен BaByliss Pro Levante Ionic BAB6950WIE | 2 300 ₴ |
BaByliss PRO Levante 2100W Ionic фен для волосся White | 1 950 ₴ |
Фен BaByliss PRO Levante Ionic Special Edition BAB6950WIE | 2 045 ₴ |
Фен BaByliss PRO BAB6950WIE Levante Special Edition | 2 084 ₴ |
Фен для волосся BaByliss PRO BAB6950WIE Levante Special Edition (BAB6950WI | 2 325 ₴ |
BaByliss PRO Levante BAB6950WIE configurations
Price for BaByliss PRO Levante BAB6950WIE |
---|---|---|---|---|
BaByliss PRO Levante BAB6950IE | from 2 059 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO Levante BAB6950WIE | from 1 950 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →