Bailong BL-X72 P90
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Bailong BL-X72 P90 |
|
Reliable and bright LED handheld flashlight with a powerful composite LED emitter, adjustable focus, waterproof metal body and battery power. Positioned as an affordable mid-price product. The directional light beam created by the flashlight with an intensity of up to 2000 lm is formed by a long-lasting 4-segment P90 LED. Capable of illuminating objects at a distance of up to 500 m.
Positioned as an affordable product in the mid-price category, intended for professional activities and solving various household problems. Can be used in search operations, security services, police work, hunting and other areas of activity that require high brightness and range of the beam. The Bailong BL-X72 P90 handheld flashlight is made of an impact-resistant aluminum alloy body.
Hard anodizing provides high scratch resistance and is designed to withstand heavy use in harsh environments. Remains operational in conditions of high humidity and precipitation, and is not sensitive to splashes and jets of water. Switching on and off and selecting modes is done using a large, practical button, which provides flexibility in control and quick access to all functions of the flashlight. A total of 5 modes are supported: 3 power modes - 100/50/10% and 3 special ones - strobe, SOS. Powered by a built-in Li-Ion battery, which charges via microUSB port in just 2.5 hours.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bailong 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bailong.
Buy Bailong BL-X72 P90
All prices 33 →Фонарь Bailong тактический аккумуляторный BL-X72-P90 | 499 ₴ |
Фонарь Bailong Balog BL-X72-P90 | 580 ₴ |
Ліхтарик Balog BL-X72-P90, 3 режими, алюміній, вбудований акум, USB кабель | 658 ₴ |
Bailong BL-X72-P90 BL-X72-P90(7316) | 599 ₴ |
Фонарик Bailong BL-X72-P90, 3 режими, алюміній, вбудований акум, USB кабел | 506 ₴ |