Baofeng BF-888S Ten Pack
Videos 34Photos 4 |
Baofeng BF-888S Ten Pack |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baofeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baofeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baofeng BF-888S Ten Pack
All prices 14 →Рація Baofeng BF-888S Ten Pack | 6 299 ₴ |
Портативная рация Baofeng BF-888S Ten Pack комплект 10 шт (BF-888S Ten Pac | 6 900 ₴ |
Портативная рация Baofeng bf-888s Ten Pack комплект 10 шт (bf-888s Ten Pac | 6 681 ₴ |
Рація Baofeng BF-888S TEN PACK (комплект) | 6 900 ₴ |
Портативна рація Baofeng BF-888S Ten Pack комплект 10 шт (BF-888S Ten Pack | 6 451 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
3 out of 6 question(s) shown
3 more question(s)
Video reviews
Baofeng BF-888S Ten Pack configurations
Price for Baofeng BF-888S Ten Pack |
---|---|---|---|---|
Baofeng BF-888S | from 599 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Baofeng BF-888S Twin | from 949 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Baofeng BF-888S Six Pack | from 3 413 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Baofeng BF-888S Ten Pack | from 5 660 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →