Bark B-190K
Photos 4 |
Bark B-190K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark B-190K
All prices 11 →Bark В-190 книжка | 7 008 ₴ |
Bark В-190 книжка | 7 070 ₴ |
Надувний гребний човен одномісний BARK B-190K зі слоненя-книжкою | 8 770 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-190KPD; Гребний. Суцільне дно. Привальний брус. Одно | 8 640 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-190KNPD; Гребний з транцем. Суцільне дно. Привальний | 9 290 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Bark B-190K configurations
Price for Bark B-190K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark B-190K | from 7 008 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bark B-210K | from 8 195 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Bark B-250K | from 10 090 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bark B-260K | from 10 160 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Bark B-270K | from 11 300 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bark B-280K | from 11 000 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Bark B-300K | from 12 050 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →