Bark B-210CN
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Bark B-210CN |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark B-210CN
Надувний одномісний ПВХ човен Bark B-210CN Барк 210 гребна рейковий настил | 6 960 ₴ |
Надувний човен BARK B-210CN | 7 820 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-210CND; Гребний з транцем. Рейкове дно. Одномісний ч | 6 780 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-210CNPD; Гребний з транцем. Рейкове дно. Привальний | 7 560 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-210CN | 6 780 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bark B-210CN configurations
Price for Bark B-210CN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark B-210CN | from 6 780 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bark B-230CN | from 7 260 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Bark B-250CN | from 7 810 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →