Bark B-250CND
Photos 6 |
Bark B-250CND 230 cm250 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark B-250CND
Надувний човен BARK B-250CND | 9 420 ₴ |
Надувний гребний човен двомісний Bark B-250CND рейковий ґвалт, з навісним | 9 416 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-250CND; Гребний з транцем. Рейкове дно. Двомісний чо | 7 790 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-250CND | 7 790 ₴ |
Additional features inflatable boat Bark B-250CND:
- Fender
Bark B-250CND configurations
Price for Bark B-250CND |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark B-230CND | from 7 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bark B-250CND | from 7 790 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →