Bark B-250ND
Bark B-250ND |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark B-250ND
All prices 10 →Bark B-250ND | 7 181 ₴ |
Bark B-250ND | 7 244 ₴ |
Човен надувний Bark В-250ND | 7 790 ₴ |
Лодка надувная Bark B-250ND | 9 420 ₴ |
Надувная двухместная лодка BARK B-250ND (насос, рем. комплект, сумка, весл | 7 790 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features inflatable boat Bark B-250ND:
- Fender
Bark B-250ND configurations
Price for Bark B-250ND |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark B-230ND | from 7 008 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Bark B-250ND | from 7 181 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bark B-260ND | from 7 527 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bark B-270ND | from 8 391 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Bark B-280ND | from 8 840 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bark B-300ND | from 9 083 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →