Bark BN-390S
Bark BN-390S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark BN-390S
All prices 9 →Bark BN-390S | 22 419 ₴ |
Човен моторний надувний Bark BN-390S | 24 100 ₴ |
Лодка надувная Bark BN-390S | 27 840 ₴ |
Шестимісний моторний надувний кільовий човен Барк (Bark) BN-390S | 24 778 ₴ |
Bark BN-390S | 22 223 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bark BN-390S configurations
Price for Bark BN-390S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark BN-310S | from 17 071 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Bark BN-330S | from 19 399 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Bark BN-360S | from 21 139 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Bark BN-390S | from 22 223 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →