Bark BT-360S
Videos 4 |
Bark BT-360S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark BT-360S
All prices 12 →Bark BT-360S | 19 041 ₴ |
Bark BT-360S | 19 041 ₴ |
Човен моторний надувний Bark BT-360S | 20 650 ₴ |
Лодка надувная Bark BT-360S | 23 860 ₴ |
Надувний човен ПВХ Bark Bт-360S (Барк) кільова моторна, 5-місцева | 21 235 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
The model is very good but heavy Cockpit dimensions 240x80 Workmanship Making bags: you can’t hang short handles on your shoulder, it’s not convenient to put a boat in a bag (HUMmingbird bag is convenient) I would like the quality of the material of the bags to be stronger. use Bark BT-330S month or more i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
Video reviews
Bark BT-360S configurations
Price for Bark BT-360S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark BT-290S | from 15 330 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bark BT-310S | from 15 584 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Bark BT-330S | from 17 209 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Bark BT-360S | from 19 041 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bark BT-420S | from 22 326 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bark BT-450S | from 23 099 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →