BASEUS Power Station GaN C+U 20W 10000 (PPNL010001)
Videos 4Photos 6 |
BASEUS Power Station GaN C+U 20W 10000 10000 mAh 20 W 10000 mAh 45 W |
|
Built-in foldable power plug for charging
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BASEUS Power Station GaN C+U 20W 10000
All prices 23 →Павербанк УМБ Baseus Power Station 2 Power Bank Adaptor 10000mAh 20W CN Bl | 564 ₴ |
Зарядное устройство Baseus Wall Charger USB+USB-C Power Station 2 + Power | 702 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій Baseus Wall Charger USB+USB-C Power Station 2 + Power Ba | 716 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (Power Bank) Baseus Power Station 2 Power Bank Adapto | 557 ₴ |
УМБ Baseus Power Station 2 Power Bank Adaptor 10000mAh 20W CN Black PPNL01 | 607 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
BASEUS Power Station GaN C+U 20W 10000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Power Station GaN C+U 20W 10000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Power Station GaN C+U 20W 10000 | from 477 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
BASEUS Power Station GaN C+U 45W 10000 | from 1 320 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →