BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 20000
Videos 2Photos 24 |
BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 20000 |
|
The portable battery brand BASEUS debuted on the market in November 2022 and is a representative of relatively inexpensive solutions. Inside the plastic case with dimensions of 155x69x30 mm and a weight of 450 grams is a lithium-polymer battery with a capacity of 74 Wh (20 thousand mAh). Taking into account conversion losses to mobile gadgets, it is capable of transferring 12,600 mAh, that is, the user will be able to charge the Apple iPhone 12 approximately four times or provide one and a half cycles of charging the iPad Pro 11 2021 tablet.
charging, namely Power Delivery 3.0 and Quick Charge 3.0, due to which the peak output power should reach 22.5 watts (per port), which is intended to reduce the overall duration of the charging process. The set of connectors includes two USB A, working on the "output", an incoming microUSB (up to 18 W) and a universal USB C (using it you can power both connected gadgets and the power bank battery). Up to 3 devices can be recharged at the same time. Other features include the presence of an information display and support for pass-through charging.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 20000
All prices 41 →Зовнішній акумулятор Baseus Star-Lord 20000mAh PD 22.5W Black (PPXJ080001) | 1 239 ₴ |
Повербанк Baseus Star-Lord PPXJ060001 22.5Вт 20000 мАч Type-C 2x USB c быс | 799 ₴ |
Baseus Star-Lord 20000mAh PD 22.5W Black (PPXJ080001) | 1 249 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор Baseus Power Bank 20000mAh Star-Lord Digital Fast Char | 899 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (павербанк) Baseus Star Lord Display 22.5W 20000 mAh | 950 ₴ |
BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 20000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 20000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 10000 | from 749 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 20000 | from 795 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 30000 | from 1 026 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
BASEUS Star Lord Display 65W 30000 | from 2 189 ₴ | 7 offers |