Bass Polska BP-5018
Videos 2Photos 12 |
Bass Polska BP-5018 |
|
Miniature inverter generator to power loads within 1 kW. It has a compact case in the form of a “cube” (dimensions 350x350x330 mm) and is lightweight (only 12 kg), allowing you to easily move the device from place to place. The Bass Polska BP-5018 generator engine runs on gasoline supplied from a 3-liter gas tank. Fuel consumption does not exceed 0.85 l/h (battery life without refueling reaches 3.5 hours). The motor is started manually (using a cable). It has a power of 1.9 hp. with a working volume of 56 cm³. The inverter alternator produces “clean” current, suitable for powering sensitive consumers, such as automatic heating boilers or modern electronics. To connect electricity consumers, the generator has one 230 V socket and two USB ports.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bass Polska 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bass Polska.
Buy Bass Polska BP-5018
All prices 6 →Генератор інверторний Bass Polska BP-5018 1,2 кВт | 9 480 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний Bass Polska BP-5018 1,2 кВт ВР-5018 | 9 480 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор Bass Polska BP-5018 1,2 кВт | 9 770 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний Bass Polska BP-5018 1,2 кВт | 9 480 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний Bass Polska BP-5018 1,2 кВт | 10 884 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний Bass Polska BP-5018 1,2 кВт ВР-5018 | 10 080 ₴ |