Baxster BHA10232H Flat
Photos 4 |
Baxster BHA10232H Flat |
|
Car monitor Baxster BHA10232H Flat is equipped with two slots for SIM-cards. Also, it is possible to connect two pairs of headphones via IR
The size of this car monitor including fastening: 240x230x120 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baxster 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baxster.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baxster BHA10232H Flat
Накладка на подголовник Baxster bha10232h Flat black (1шт) | 5 236 ₴ |
Накладка на підголівник Baxster BHA10232H Flat black (1шт) | 6 140 ₴ |
Комплект накладок на подголовник Baxster BHA10232H Flat Black (пара) | 6 140 ₴ |
Накладної монітор на підголовник Baxster BHA10232H Flat black | 6 140 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →