BenQ GW2480T 24 " (9H.LHWLA.TBE)
Photos 8 |
BenQ GW2480T 24 "
24 "27 "
Screen size:24 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy BenQ GW2480T 24 "
All prices 6 →BenQ GW2480T Black (9H.LHWLA.TBE) | 7 850 ₴ |
РК монітор BenQ GW2480T (9H.LHWLA.TBE) 9H.LHWLA.TBE | 7 999 ₴ |
Монітор BenQ GW2480T czarny (9H.LHWLA.TBE) | 9 500 ₴ |
Монітор Benq 23,8" GW2480T czarny (9H.LHWLA.TBE) | 7 134 ₴ |
Монітор BenQ GW2480T czarny (9H.LHWLA.TBE) 9H.LHWLA.TBE | 9 500 ₴ |
Benq 23,8" GW2480T czarny (9H.LHWLA.TBE) | 7 308 ₴ |
BenQ GW2480T configurations
Price for BenQ GW2480T |
---|---|---|---|---|
BenQ GW2480T 24 " | from 7 134 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
BenQ GW2780T 27 " | from 6 643 ₴ | 19 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →