Berlinger Haus I-Rose BH-6084 24 cm
Photos 3 |
Berlinger Haus I-Rose BH-6084 24 cm28 cm |
|
Felt protector for storage included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus I-Rose BH-6084 24 cm
All prices 8 →Сковорода с пластиковой крышкой ?24 см Berlinger Haus I-Rose Edition BH-60 | 926 ₴ |
Сковорода із пластиковою кришкою 24 см Berlinger Haus I-Rose Edition (BH-6 | 620 ₴ |
Сковорода с пластиковой крышкой 24 см Berlinger Haus I-Rose Edition (BH-60 | 649 ₴ |
Сковорода із пластиковою кришкою 24 см Berlinger Haus I-Rose Edition із ти | 999 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Berlinger Haus I-Rose BH-6084 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus I-Rose BH-6084 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus I-Rose BH-6084 24 cm | from 620 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus I-Rose BH-6085 28 cm | from 927 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →