Betatherm Blende 2 1600x394x55
Photos 5 | from 16 271 up to 18 080 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Type:sectional Material:steel Connection:bottom center Country:Hungary |
Configurations Betatherm Blende 2
Specifications
Betatherm Blende 2 1600x394x55 |
|
Heating area: 10.44 – 14.91 m².
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Betatherm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Betatherm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Betatherm Blende 2 1600x394x55
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Blende 2 1600x394x92 мм вертикальний RAL9016 | 16 272 ₴ |
Дизайнерський вертикальний радіатор опалення Betatherm Blende 394x1600x55 | 18 080 ₴ |
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Blende 2 1600x394x92 мм вертикальний RAL9016 | 16 271 ₴ |
Радіатор трубний BETATHERM Blende 394x1600x55 мм вертикальний Ral 9005M | 16 272 ₴ |
Close
We recommend