Betatherm Praktikum 2 1800x425x85
Photos 8 | from 20 735 up to 20 736 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:sectional Material:steel Connection:bottom center Country:Hungary |
Configurations Betatherm Praktikum 3
Specifications
Betatherm Praktikum 2 1800x425x85 |
|
The distance from the wall is adjustable.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Betatherm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Betatherm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Betatherm Praktikum 2 1800x425x85
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Praktikum 2 1800x425x104 мм вертикальний RAL | 20 736 ₴ |
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Praktikum 2 1800x425x104 мм вертикальний RAL | 20 735 ₴ |
Радіатор трубний BETATHERM Praktikum 1800x425x79 мм вертикальний Ral 9016 | 20 736 ₴ |
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Praktikum 2 1800x425 вертикальний RAL9016 PV | 20 736 ₴ |
Радіатор трубний BETATHERM Praktikum 1800x425x79 мм вертикальний Ral 9005M | 20 736 ₴ |
Close
We recommend