Beurer MP 44
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Beurer MP 44 |
|
7 nozzles included. Dust cap included. Nozzles are safe for diabetics.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer MP 44
All prices 7 →Набір для манікюру та педикюру Beurer MP 44 | 2 399 ₴ |
BEURER MP 44 манікюрний набір 1 кс | 2 420 ₴ |
Beurer MP 44 | 2 449 ₴ |
Прибор для маникюра и педикюра Beurer MP 44 | 2 569 ₴ |
Прилад для манікюру та педикюру Beurer MP 44 | 2 826 ₴ |
Прилад для манікюру та педикюру BEURER MP 44 | 3 211 ₴ |
Набір для манікюру та педикюру Beurer MP 44 [70492] | 2 823 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →