Beurer MP 60
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Beurer MP 60 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer MP 60
Набір для манікюру та педикюру Beurer MP 60 | 2 199 ₴ |
Набір для манікюру і педикюру Beurer MP 60 | 2 779 ₴ |
Набор для маникюра Beurer MP 60 | 4 649 ₴ |
Набір для манікюру та педикюру Beurer MP 60 [70488] | 2 588 ₴ |
Манікюрно-педикюрній набір Beurer MP 60 | 3 099 ₴ |
“I didn’t like this set. I had an impulse to do a manicure myself. I couldn’t find “my” master, I didn’t like the shape of the nails, the approach to the client, the negligent attitude towards sterilization of instruments. Therefore, I decided on a self-manicure)) I bought this set. In principle, it’s not bad. But then I gave it to my mother as unnecessary, she’s so happy. But she doesn’t need much, she removed the cuticle, gave it some shape and ok. And I’m used to professional hand care, and this machine could not provide it for me. It is not powerful enough, so the process takes a lot of time. To lift the cuticle, you need to spend at least half an hour, and then cut it off, and then grind it. By the way, grinding is so-so, again because of the speed Nozzles are inconvenient. For example, you can cut through the nail with a cuticle cutter, it is very bulky. The grinding ball was not embossed at all, so what I polished, what not - the result is so-so. Someone will like the set, but I don’t really .better to the master. variable speed adjustment, reverse, comfortable handle soft nozzles, not powerful enough Alexandra: use Beurer MP 60 few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →