Black&Decker BDCCS18N
Photos 8 |
Black&Decker BDCCS18N batt. 1 1.5 Ah batt. no |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker BDCCS18N
All prices 7 →Монтажна пилка Black+Decker BDCCS18N | 4 199 ₴ |
Пила дисковая аккумуляторная Black&Decker (BDCCS18N) - без аккумулятора и | 4 782 ₴ |
Пила дискова акумуляторна Black&Decker BDCCS18N | 4 783 ₴ |
Пила дискова акумуляторна BLACK+DECKER BDCCS18N | 4 782 ₴ |
Пила дискова акумуляторна BLACK + DECKER BDCCS18N | 4 782 ₴ |
Пила дискова акумуляторна BLACK+DECKER BDCCS18N | 4 782 ₴ |
Package features:
- Model BDCCS18N — Supplied without batteries and charger
- Model BDCCS18 — includes 1 battery (1.5 A) and charger
Black&Decker BDCCS18N configurations
Price for Black&Decker BDCCS18N |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black&Decker BDCCS18 | from 6 767 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Black&Decker BDCCS18N | from 4 199 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →