Black&Decker BXGNI4000E
Videos 2Photos 12 |
Black&Decker BXGNI4000E |
|
Inverter generator with a rated power of 3.5 kW. “Packed” in a closed casing for relatively quiet operation, with wheels for easy movement. Inside the case there is a 4-stroke gasoline engine, an 8.8 liter fuel tank and an inverter alternator that produces “clean” current with the correct sinusoid and stable characteristics. Thanks to the presence of an electric starter, the Black&Decker BXGNI4000E generator can be started “with a key”, remotely (using the remote control) or in automatic mode (the device has a connector for connecting to the ATS unit, but there is no automation itself). Electricity consumers are connected using 230 V sockets (2 pcs.), 12 V DC output (made in the form factor of a standard car cigarette lighter) or USB ports (2 pcs.).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Buy Black&Decker BXGNI4000E
All prices 6 →Black&Decker BXGNI4000E офіційна гарантія ціна з ПДВ | 40 799 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор Black+Decker BXGNI4000E | 38 999 ₴ |
Инверторный бензиновый генератор Black+Decker BXGNI4000E | 42 989 ₴ |
Black+Decker BXGNI4000E | 42 989 ₴ |
Инверторный бензиновый генератор Black+Decker BXGNI4000E | 42 989 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний BLACK&DECKER BXGNI4000E 3,9 кВт ATS | 41 622 ₴ |