Blanco Candor 523120
Photos 6 |
Blanco Candor 523120 |
|
In order to save energy, the basic setting of the control lever is set to "cold start"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Candor 523120
All prices 17 →Blanco CANDOR нержавіюча сталь 523120 | 5 630 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco CANDOR нержавіюча сталь | 5 067 ₴ |
BLANCO CANDOR нержавеющая сталь (523120) | 4 546 ₴ |
BLANCO 523120 CANDOR | 4 785 ₴ |
BLANCO 523120 CANDOR | 4 761 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →