Blanco Catris-S Flexo 525791
Photos 10 |
Blanco Catris-S Flexo 525791 |
|
Manual or non-contact mode for supplying / stopping water. The location of the sensor avoids unintentional activation of the mixer. Spout hose with stainless steel spring. The divider reduces water deposits.
The tap lever can be on the right (P/N 522406, 522407) or on the left (P/N 523126, 523127). The tap is prepared for connection to 230 V using a mains unit. There is a stabilizing plate to increase the stability of the tap.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Catris-S Flexo 525791
All prices 80 →Blanco CATRIS-S Flexo Колір чорний 525793 | 14 830 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco CATRIS-S Flexo 525792 | 12 590 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco CATRIS-S Flexo Filter PVD steel | 16 050 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Blanco CATRIS-S Flexo 525793 | 12 350 ₴ |
BLANCO CATRIS-S Flexo PVD Steel нерж сталь (525792) | 14 314 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →