Blanco Lanora 523122
Photos 5 |
Blanco Lanora 523122 |
|
In order to save energy, the basic setting of the control lever is set to "cold start". Stabilizing plate for greater mixer stability
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Lanora 523122
All prices 14 →Blanco LANORA нержавіюча сталь 523122 | 5 840 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco LANORA 523122 | 4 990 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco LANORA нержавіюча сталь | 5 256 ₴ |
BLANCO LANORA нержавеющая сталь (523122) | 4 715 ₴ |
BLANCO 523122 LANORA НЕРЖ | 4 851 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →