Blanco Tradon 515990
Photos 4 |
Blanco Tradon 515990 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Tradon 515990
All prices 51 →Blanco TRADON хром 515990 | 7 728 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco TRADON 526688 | 10 490 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco TRADON хром | 7 728 ₴ |
Смеситель Blanco TRADON хром (515990) | 7 450 ₴ |
blanco tradon (515990) хром | 10 040 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Blanco Tradon 515990:
- Plate for stabilizing and increasing the stability of the mixer
- Connection with flexible hoses 450 mm long with 3/8 nut
We recommendCompare using chart →