Borgio GG 640 W MBBL white
Photos 6 |
Borgio GG 640 W MBBL white 2022auto ignition |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GG 640 W MBBL white
All prices 6 →Газова плита Borgio GG 640 W MBBL | 10 224 ₴ |
Плита газова BORGIO GG 640W MBBL | 10 234 ₴ |
Плита газова Borgio GG 640 W MBBL | 10 499 ₴ |
Плита газова BORGIO GG 640W MBBL | 10 665 ₴ |
Газова плита Borgio GG 640 W MBBL | 11 179 ₴ |
Плита Borgio GG 640 W MBBL | 14 234 ₴ |
Borgio GG 640 W MBBL configurations
Price for Borgio GG 640 W MBBL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio GG 640 BL MBBL black | from 10 130 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Borgio GG 640 B MBBL brown | from 9 806 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Borgio GG 640 S MBBL silver | from 10 524 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Borgio GG 640 W MBBL white | from 10 224 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →