Borofone BJ14 Freeway
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Borofone BJ14 Freeway |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borofone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borofone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borofone BJ14 Freeway
Повербанк Borofone Freeway 10000 mAh Black BJ14 (6931474750310) | 301 ₴ |
Borofone BJ14 Freeway 10000mAh White (BJ14W) BJ14W | 359 ₴ |
Borofone BJ14 Freeway 10000mAh White | 299 ₴ |
Повербанк Borofone Freeway 10000 mAh White BJ14 (000008376) | 301 ₴ |
Video reviews
Borofone BJ14 Freeway configurations
Price for Borofone BJ14 Freeway |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borofone BJ14 Freeway | from 299 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Borofone BJ14A Freeway | from 369 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Borofone BJ14B Freeway | from 689 ₴ | 8 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →