Bosch GLL 3-80 G Professional 0601063Y00
Videos 4Photos 8 |
Bosch GLL 3-80 G Professional 0601063Y00 |
|
Professional laser level for builders, installers and building finishers. It can project three planes (one horizontal and two vertical), each of them 360°. Green light diodes are used to build projections. The manufacturer claims that green laser beams are four times more visible in bright daylight or artificial light than red ones. The Bosch GLL 3-80 G Professional laser level projects beams up to 30 m.
But when using a special receiver (sold separately), the distance can be increased up to 120 m. The device is compatible with tripods, tripods and holders with a 1/4 "or 5 thread /8" (the body has threaded holes of the corresponding diameters). In addition to the level itself, the delivery set includes batteries for it, as well as a plastic case and a fabric cover designed for storing and carrying the measuring tool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GLL 3-80 G Professional 0601063Y00
All prices 41 →Лазерный нивелир Bosch GLL 3-80 G Professional 0601063Y00 | 12 850 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch GLL 3-80 G Professional + кейс 0601063Y00 | 14 999 ₴ |
Лазерный нивелир Bosch Professional GLL 3-80 G в кейсе 0601063Y00 | 14 999 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch GLL 3-80 G Professional, кейс 0601063Y00 | 14 999 ₴ |
Нивелир лазерный Bosch GLL 3-80 G (0601063Y00) | 14 999 ₴ |