Brain Apex Carp 390-4 (1858.41.88)
Brain Apex Carp 390-4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brain 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brain.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brain Apex Carp 390-4
Карпове вудлище Brain Apex Carp 3.90m 4.0lbs 3sec. (1858.41.88) | 1 740 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове Brain Apex 3.90m 4.0lbs 3sec. (1858-41-88) | 1 740 ₴ |
Коропове вудлище Brain Apex 3.90 m 4.0 lbs 3sec. (1858-41-88) | 1 740 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →