Brain Apex Double 330-130 (1858.40.72)
Brain Apex Double 330-130 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brain 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brain.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brain Apex Double 330-130
All prices 25 →Фидерное удилище Brain Apex Double 3.3m 3.25lbs/max 130g (1858.40.72) | 2 170 ₴ |
Удилище фидерное Brain Apex Double 3.30m 3.25lbs/max 130g (1858.40.72) | 2 170 ₴ |
Вудилище Brain fishing Apex Double 3.3m 3.25lbs/max 130g (1858.40.72) | 2 170 ₴ |
Удилище Brain fishing Apex Double 3.3m 3.25lbs/max 130g (1858.40.72) 1858. | 2 170 ₴ |
Вудилище Brain fishing Apex Double 3.3m 3.25lbs/max 130g (1858.40.72) 1858 | 2 170 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →